Logo
 
Header
 
teaching staff
Profile Of Teaching Staff
sl name of the teachers designation name of the department contact no. picture
01 BASUDEB GHOSH PART TIME TEACHER BENGALI 9153049591
02 DR. KAJAL GANGULI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR BENGALI 9432959433
03 DR. MAUSUMI SAHA ASST. PROFESSOR BENGALI 9433106962
04 AMAL KUMAR MONDAL PART TIME TEACHER BENGALI 9474338248
05 SUDIPTA GHOSH GUEST TEACHER EDUCATION 963529969
06 MOSIRA PARVIN GUEST TEACHER EDUCATION 9609930107
07 SAHANA KHATUN PART TIME TEACHER ENGLISH 9635562882
08 BAPAN MONDAL GUEST TEACHER ENGLISH 9734319056
09 KOUSHIK DEY GUEST TEACHER ENGLISH 9232381115
10 SMT. SURAVI BISWAS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR ENGLISH 7501211783
11 INDRANI BISWAS PART TIME TEACHER GEOGRAPHY 9476268548
12 BIDHAN GHOSH GUEST TEACHER GEOGRAPHY 9153633969
13 AZAD ALI SHAIKH PART TIME TEACHER HISTORY 9734928276
14 DIPANJAN DEY GUEST TEACHER HISTORY 9734067466
15 SAFIKUL ISLAM PART TIME TEACHER PHILOSOPHY 9933374794
16 BARUN KUMAR GHOSH GUEST TEACHER PHILOSOPHY 9733764299
17 SUJIT ADHIKARY GUEST TEACHER PHILOSOPHY 9775604726
18 MOSLEM UDDIN MOLLAH PART TIME TEACHER PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9153168028
19 NOOR UDDIN SHAIKH GUEST TEACHER PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9734825750
20 GARGI SENGUPTA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR POLITICAL SCIENCE 7098090390
21 OINDRILA BISWAS PART TIME TEACHER POLITICAL SCIENCE 8900624740
22 BIPLAB BISWAS GUEST TEACHER POLITICAL SCIENCE 9732125776
23 Dr. Ujjal Ghosh GUEST TEACHER POLITICAL SCIENCE 9434826046
24 ASIT BISWAS PART TIME TEACHER SANSKRIT 9735681540
25 ANINDITA DUTTA GUEST TEACHER SANSKRIT 9474739529
26 ARITRA GHOSH GUEST TEACHER SOCIOLOGY 8902558525
27 RIMI SARKAR GUEST TEACHER SOCIOLOGY 943453111

© 2011. All Rights Reserved. chapracollege.org

Design by Sri Krishna Infotech

Online users :